Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 4

2,069 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    142,000,000 EGP

    Prime First Row Golf Villa 1200M for Sale in Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    118,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    Prime 7BR First Row Golf Villa for Sale in Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Rare 9BR Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمباوند قطاميه جيت معمارالمرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    19,847 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Open view lowest price per square meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Skyline Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    136,000,000 EGP

    Standalone overlooking lake in prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    900 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    LOW PRICE Apartment 3BR READY TO MOVE & SHOWING

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    34,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa | Golf first row | Katameya dunes

    Brand Facility Management logo image

6

    7

    2,000 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    262,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa | Katameya Dunes | First

    Smart Home logo image

7

    7

    1,650 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED READY TO MOVE At Special Price

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    27,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa In Katameya Dunes-Swimming Pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    580 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Town House for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    prime location Town House 370 m Middle-In PK1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Luxury Villa-Palm Hills Katamya

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type C Prime Location Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa 1050 SQM Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    West Golf Extension Villa 9 Apartments with Garden

    EG.Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,300 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Waterway Villas 6BEDS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    548 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in The Waterway For Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    578 sqm

    114,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own an Immediate Delivery Apartment with Payment F

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa standalone the brooks new cairo katamya

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 189م متشطبه سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 4 غرف ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 198م فيو مميز جدا على اكبر جاردن فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm