Properties for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 10

2,076 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Corner in The Brooks New Cairo

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    2,297,279 EGP

    Duplex with VIP location and open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    249 sqm

    9,226 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    680,000 EGP

    Penthouse 216m with VIP sea view - prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    216 sqm

    3,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1025m 1st Row Golf

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,025 sqm

    146,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m in West Golf Extension, New Cairo

    Remax Style logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    222,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Katameya Dunes First row on golf

    Ninety Two logo image

5

    6

    1,450 sqm

    153,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Golf View, Fully Finished, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    118,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    237,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location View Lake & Golf Stand alone

    Ninety Two logo image

6

    7

    1,400 sqm

    169,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    First row on Golf Standalone for Sale Dunes

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    270,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price , Prime Location , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,Fully Finished With ACS and Kitchen

    why solutions logo image

5

    6

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 bedrooms with open roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Prime Location ,Special Price -RTM

    why solutions logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Katameya Dunnes very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished, Immediate Delivery Villa in PK1

    why solutions logo image

4

    6

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Very Unique Standalone First Row on Golf For Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

5

    6

    776 sqm

    231,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For Sale Next to CFC in New Cairo Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    275,040,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    229,200 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa for Sale katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Ninety Two logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    247,000,000 EGP

    With Private Pool - Luxurious Villa - Green View

    Housey logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    950 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    697,500,000 EGP

    Palace - Ready to move - 10 bedrooms - with private pool and Spacious garden - Katameya Heights

    Housey logo image

7+

    6

    1,100 sqm

    634,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Pk1 prime location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    5

    380 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm