3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 7

1,031 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب تبه الوزير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    في جنة مصر امام الباتيو شقة ارضي فيو بوول بالتقسيط

    Smartex logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,454,600 EGP

    VIP Finished APT Ready lowest price, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    18,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    With 25K EOI finished apart for sale over 7Y-ALJAR

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k next to Open Air Mall Madinty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 2nd district panorama 205m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the fourth district of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 240 متر بيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 3rd district fully finish

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,230,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Al Borouj – Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    40,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 230م ذات تشطيب فندقي كاملة الخدمات لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District 150m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    الفيو اللي يريحك والسعر اللي يكسبك.. لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    19,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه في كمباوند جنه مصر مقدم 2مليون والباقي تس

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the third district, east of Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the third area

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مساحه مميزه وسعر مناسب شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو مفت

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    3BR apt for sale lowest price next to La Vista

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP with longest INST APT for sale new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%DP with prime location in new cairo APT for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    200 sqm super deluxe apartment in the Third Distri

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm