3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 8

632 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment El shorouk (Orchid ) fully Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Low Price Finished Apartment Al Burouj Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd apartment at Maadi View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    35,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Granda Life Compound

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,822,472 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Orion (Al Burouj)

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عيش الرفاهية الان في جنة مصر

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    أرضي بجنة مصر: فيو لاندسكيب، تشطيب كامل موقع متميز

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale Wesal

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    24,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر فيكمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجار دن 220 متر في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    FINISHED 3 BEDROOMS - INSTALLMENTS UP TO 15 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    89,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,590 EGP

    Garden apartment with club membership delivery2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,870,290 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with big terrace - with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    30,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price for finished apartment in granda life

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فوري متشطبه في البروج بخصم كبير

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    54,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,041,508 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Al Burouj compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,429 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Resale Apartment in Al Burouj

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Largest Finished Apartment in Al Burouj El Shorouk

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    30,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment in Al Burouj

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    You can own APT 3BR in La Vista Sola with inst 10Y

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    49,390 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند وصال فيوز بأجمل فيو جاردن

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,625,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Al Shorouk\575K DP\pool view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm