3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 7

632 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, with a down paym

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,574,844 EGP

    10% DP, 2027 Delivery & 25% Special Discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    36,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Rare Deal: 167m Ready to Move Apt in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,070,847 EGP

    finished apartment with installments Borouj sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Next to Open Air Mall fully finished apartment wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with ultra finishing and prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,160,000 EGP

    253m apt limited offer ready delivery act now

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    48,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    182m ready to move fully finished prime living

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    75,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Apt | Prime Location - Al Burouj

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    41,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment - Lowest DP- Delivery 27

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    greenery view fully finished 3br apt 15yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with pool view under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    No Over Price Fully Finished Overlooking Landscape

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in sherouk city for sale fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    225 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in Al Jar Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Open View on Terraces-AL BUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm