3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 4

632 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale apt old contract min quarter Wesal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 240m Lowest Price In Al Burouj

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - open view for sale over 8Y-Al Jar

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,003 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند مميز امام مدينتى تشطيب كامل

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment, ready for immediate oc

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,001 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    748,575 EGP

    Spacious Ultra Super Lux 3-Bedroom Apartment

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,974,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    34,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,003 EGP

    Apartment in the Terraces phase, finished, ready f

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    31,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,002 EGP

    Apartment in the Terraces phase, finished, ready f

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    31,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Apartment in the Terraces phase, finished, ready f

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    31,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in the Terraces phase, finished, ready f

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    31,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment 800k fully finished available for vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms ground 217 meters with Garden 260 m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع اول طرح في كمبوند وصال ريزيدنس

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment luxury finishing prime location 224m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    767,200 EGP

    3Br Apartment Opposite Carrefour AL Shurouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view fully finished apt 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment with Direct Mall View – El Patio

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pool View - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Open View - North Facing - Under Market Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Immediate Deliv

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm