3 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 14

632 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    apartment 3rd floor ultra super lux ba7ary inwesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor view wide garden in wesal view

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor prime location in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز أمام مدينتي مب

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للشراء في كمبوند وصال فيوز أمام مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,495,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع داخل كمبوند وصال ريزدنس بمدينة ال

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    under market price apart for sale in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    42,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under market price old contract in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دار مصر الشروق 130م اول بلكونه بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    460k down: Al Burouj finished apt, open view.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,080 EGP

    Ready 3BR finished apt, Shorouk, landscape view

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    49,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    club view apt 151 installment 12yr in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,273,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment, finished, prime location- Al Burouj

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    94,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment in Al Shorouk, with 10-yea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    first number from the suez - view lagoon -greenery

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale with kitchen ac's view pool patio casa

    Smartex logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale luxurious apt fully finished open view

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - direct view of the landscape

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    34,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 197m for sale finished in Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,198,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden RTM Fully - F

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    99,989 EGP/sqm