3 bedroom Apartments for sale in DeJoya 4, page 3

81 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,335,000 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,212,500 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,993,700 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    46,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt 168m for install 15y in dejoya4 new capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,740,596 EGP

    finished apartment in prime location new capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Lowest Price New Capital Over 15Y ears

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    26,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    for sale in R8 install 15y in dejoya4 park view

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The minimum monthly payment in Dejoya is 20,000

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, unobstructed view,

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the biggest discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    45,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Very distinctive 3BRs APT for sale in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,105,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in DeJoya 4

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,183 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale in New Capital + 15Y installments

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Taj Misr in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    30,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in De Joya 4 – Down Payment 325k

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    46,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in the capital with installment

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,539,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground From Taj Misr in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    36,202 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143M 5% dowen payment

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br From Taj Misr in New Capital Over15y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own 150 sqm in Prime Location15-Year Payment Plan

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,648,300 EGP

    Dejoya 4 compound with a down payment 5%

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    45,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,608,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,779 EGP/sqm