3 bedroom Apartments for sale in DeJoya 4, page 2

81 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,120,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Dejoya New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr At Low Price Over 15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,505 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready for Showing in R8 Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,977,124 EGP

    Luxury 3BR apartment with flexible payment

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    31,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,577,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    31,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    3BR APT for sale over 15Y installments in R8

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apartment in De Gioia 4 with a 380,000 down paymen

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    pay 700K own Ready APTprime location INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    54,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,335,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m For Sale in Dejoya 4 in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    43,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    28,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dejoya 4 in the new capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 15 years

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 15 years

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in Dejoya in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,405,000 EGP

    Book your apartment in the capital now! 40% off

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,731,000 EGP

    Apartment 146m at Lowest price in Dejoya 4 over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    46,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment|Central Park View | Only 690DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,963,767 EGP

    De Joya 4 Apartment Park View R7 New Capital 3BD

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Over 15 Years APT + Garden In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    51,180 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,919,700 EGP

    Over 15 Years GET APT In Dejoya 4 - Taj Misr

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm