3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Villette, page 4

384 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - ACS and Kitchen - Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    24,904,510 EGP

    Standalone Apartment By Sodic Fully Finished | 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    142,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    160m Apartment for Sale in Sky Condos | Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3 beds Fully Finished V Residence

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best TotalPrice Fully Finished BestView 3Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    101,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 199 SQM in Villette Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    illette by Sodic - Sky Condos Apartment For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Turnkey apartment in SODIC Down payment 6M Over 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    50,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Ultra-Super Lux Apartment

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living In Golden Square 190sqm By Sodic RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,880,000 EGP

    Best Price- Ready to Move-3bedrooms-Prime Location

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,024 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale Villette Sky condos ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    188m² 3BR in Sky Condos Villette - 80% Finished

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in SODIC Villette

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,525,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Ground Floor | Rare Opportunity

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5% Dp over 10 Years in Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,950,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,180 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Sodic Villett

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Apartment in villette|fully finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    33,486,000 EGP

    190m apt double view pool finished immediate Ville

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    176,242 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,926,000 EGP

    181m apt open view Sodic ready immediate living no

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    176,386 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,110,000 EGP

    Last corner apt immediate finished double view dis

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villette apt 177m finished prime view best price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm