3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Square, page 3

293 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at The Square Zone Z

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move The Square fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m - Landscape View - Semi-Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in The Square finished with kitchen

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    51,533 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, 175 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    landscape view 168m apartment 3 beds f. finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square fully finished

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    64,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Over Looking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square new Cairo

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square new Cairo

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment in The Square Under Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 210m - Widest View -The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in the square open view directly on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Apartment with Landscape Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m Premium Finished in the square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the square Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location & Land Scape 162

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,299,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | The Square Sabbour | 165m

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in The Square compound by Sa

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 165 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary in compound the square sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    high finishing apartment with attractive price

    Global Hills logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm