3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Square, page 12

293 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RTM apartment 210m for resale The Square New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,002 EGP

    6th floor Apartment RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    5th floor finished apartment for sale at TheSquare

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment 3beds for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,001 EGP

    3 beds Apartment RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM 6th floor apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,001 EGP

    RTM apartment with Garden for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment w/ Garden for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Apartment w/ Landscape view for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    1st floor apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 3BR for resale - The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm