3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, page 5

530 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Second floor

    Global Hills logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    81,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move in at Andalus, best price in New Cai

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Andalus 2 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Andalus 1 3BR Semi Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Andalus Family Super Lux Finish

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Andalus Prime

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    luxury unite fully finished for sale in elandalos

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للسكن أو الاستثمار في الأندلس1 التجمع

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 145 sqm Andalus Family immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus | 3 Mins from AUC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale, 550 sqm, Semi-Finished Andalus

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    550 sqm

    8,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Regents park fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move – Full

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location, a minute from Kattameya Dunes

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1-2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    31,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to AUC At Lowest Price Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    53,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Regents Park - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    very prime location, close to hyde park

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    5 minutes from Hyde Park

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Regents park apartment prime location lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm