3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Nadi Al Ahly

18 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 240م ارضي مع حديقة استلام فوري بسر لقطة الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Shorouk Housing St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بتطل شارع الطاقه

    Ebied Home logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with very good location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a fully equipped kitchen,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    1

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finishing for Sale 185 s

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Mostafa Al Nahas St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 148 متر

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة 148 متر موقع متميز

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 148 متر

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 148 متر عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    عمارات شراره شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس النادي الاهلي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City, Al-Waha Square

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    New Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Nasr City

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينه نصر شارع الطاقه عند النادى الاهلى.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    30,194 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment for Sale in Nasr City – 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Housing St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt for Sale Nasr City, Near AlAhly Club

    Good Deals logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه حديثه اول لمسه بامتياز

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm