3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 2

1,342 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nerco Degla maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Super Deluxe Apartment for Sale in Nerco, Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه المعراج العلوي فيو امامي

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, 50th Street

    Premium

    Q VISION logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Apartment For Sale Sarayat El Maadi

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    New Finishing Apartment For Sale - Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 138م في أبراج جراند جيت – زهراء المعادي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For those seeking luxury, an apartment for sale

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tijan 1 - Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    165m Pool View Apartment For Sale – Degla View

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Laselky Division – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment on Al Gazaer Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Laselky Street-Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic apartment nile view in el maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in one of Maadi's

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 76, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٤٥ متر كومبليكس جراند جيت معمار المرشدى للبيع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Residence 79

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Degla

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Degla

    Saryat Estate Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 200 متر بسعر لقطه للبيع في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة هاي ديلوكس 3 غرف اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • Quatro

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Quatro

    3 Beds