2 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

5,646 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,927,000 EGP

    Best location apartment in city gate greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    96,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment garden view for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida with garden

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment view landscape sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    special view apt resale for sale with lowest price

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    39,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    special view apt resale for sale with lowest price

2

    2

    141 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished open view outdoor space great price

    Selective logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East, fully finished+ACs

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, fully finished, with outdoor space

    Selective logo image

2

    1

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FF for sale, 145 m, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Marasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    56,538 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape in Eastown

2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,756 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,904 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,041 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds