2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mivida, page 5

235 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment garden view for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida with garden

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment view landscape sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Apartment Swan Lake |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in mivida fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in mivida boulevard with furniture

    SKEEP logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    108,433 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Mivida Golden Opportunity

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Premium Pool View 2 Bedrooms Apartment High Finish

2

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m+Garden 75m Resale 1st Use Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في ميفيدا ارضي بجاردن جاهزة

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Mivida semi furnished RTM

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Mivida- Boulevard

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    under market price ground floor with garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden , prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm