2 bedroom Properties for sale in Mivida

235 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment pool view for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished modern apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • Mivida

    Launch price:

    12,926,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Mivida-furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    A prime apartment in Mivida with private garden

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt with Pool View - Sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Best apartment prime location rent in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ba7ry for sale in Mivida Prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida - Garden View - Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard | Pool View

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    139,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2BR facing north prime location

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,485,000 EGP

    fully Furnished apartment for sale In Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    120m² apartment in the heart of New Cairo, opposit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in Mivida Emaar 156m

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    108,653 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,488,000 EGP

    lowest DP.+ 10y installment apt in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    165,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment Fully Finished in Mivida prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,437,068 EGP

    Apartment | Mivida Boulevard | Open Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    123,586 EGP/sqm