2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rehab, page 6

234 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 108م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment for sale special finishes

    Skyline logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة طرفيه أرضي 90م بحديقة خاصة 80م فيو وايدجاردن

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in the Most Bea

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 99م للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Over 8YRS Install APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt 110m 10yr install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Rehab City 90 m² for cash sale on

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 96م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بكمبوند مايان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقه 99م للبيع بالرحاب 2 السابعه الجديده لقطه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    58,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Ap. Beside ALrehab in Creek town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقه 89م للبيع بالرحاب 2 - امام السوق الشرقي -

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    66,853 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, 89m + 50m, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 90m² fully furnished and equippe

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 92م ارضي بدون للبيع بسعر تجاري في الرحاب

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    51,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بفيو مفتوح - مدينة الرحاب

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 89م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب تشطيبات خاصة بالكامل مساحة 90م

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شـقـه فـائـقـة الـتـمـيـز لـلـبـيـع فـي الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه للبيع 90م بالمرحلة الخامسة تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,199,999 EGP

    108m Apartment + 56m Garden for Sale | Al Rehab

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Fully built project and ready for viewing

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm