2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rehab, page 4

234 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مميز بالرحاب 1 شقة بمساحة 90م جاردن فيو

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fantastic 90 sq m apartment (ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 95, f

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Othmman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    with good price furnished 2 bed flat in rehab city

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT IN Rehab With Kitchen Special Finishing

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    45,871 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in El Rehab City in prime location

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

2

    1

    74 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux semi furnished apartment view garden

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة ارضى بحديقة بالمرحلة السابعة2نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحديقه - الرحاب – المرحلة الرابعة

    Grand House Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 92m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب 110 متر فى المرحله الرابعه تشطيبات

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab City

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حصري شقة بجاردن وهتعاين وحدتك بنفسك|اجمالي2.4مليون

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Salah Abdel Sabour St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in Al Rehab City! 99 sqm

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى ٩٢م بجاردن ٦٠م للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 92م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    520k down, apt, near delivery, in front Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    3,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale at an attractive price: 110 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm