2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Rehab, page 2

234 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in the first phase 90m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms RTM At Attractive Price

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 132 Rehab Luxury Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن فى الرحاب المرحلة السابعة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    61,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م للبيع في الرحاب – المرحله الخامسه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نموذج ال 119م في المرحله الرابعه بجاردن

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale in Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز للبيع بقرب من جيت واي وبوابة13

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    117 sqm Apartment for Sale | 2 Bedrooms in

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 90 متر تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab at a bargain price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 90م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apart with a private garden for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    71,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    Finished apartment,first lagoon row,New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,078 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 5, very prim

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    A distinctive garden and street view near gates 16

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    90m view garden special finishing best price

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 108م للبيع في الرحاب 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux

    H-House logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm