2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 5

1,175 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Administrative Unit 60 sqm for Sale

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Office 90 sqm for Sale in Installments Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,336,000 EGP

    Prime 32 sqm Office for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit for Sale in Installments – 48

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز متفرع من عباس

    Ebied Home logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    apartment resale 115m (2 dedrooms) fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    25,652 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime opportunity in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan Al Zayyat St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    احسن واميز مكان في عمارات الظباط مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,424,045 EGP

    مقدم 186الف امتلك شقتك بمدينه نصر قسط 8 علي سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بيع 135م هاى سوبر لوكس فى ارقى مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Fahmi Al Mahdar St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م استلام فوري فيو جانبي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بالمنطقه السادسه شارع مع

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م /امتداد شارع الطيران الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر في اسكان شباب المهندسين

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location parallel to

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للمكاتب او العيادات بعماير شباب المهندسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس الطيران - رابعة العدوية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار بمساحة 150 م للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن تاني نمره من

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عمارات العبور - مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م نص تشطيب كمبوند ايست بارك حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    East Park, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس فى المنطقة 9 مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بجراج استلام فورى فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale opposite the Police Academy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,565 EGP/sqm