2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 3

1,175 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس عبد العظيم زاهر مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Azeem Zaher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    107m² ready for immediate occupancy with garage, u

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بين حسن مامون وشارع الطا

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    264,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه خطوات من النادي الاهلي ارضي مرتفع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 180 sqm apartment with 4 ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Zohour St., Izbat Al Haganah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 107م بالجراج تقسيمه مميزه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadika Dawlia Nasr City for sale

    Remax 360 logo image

    Henin Ibn Ishak St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع مميز شارع معز الدوله

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished SMART apartment

    Remax 360 logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment (50% discount) with a Central Park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Highest ROI with- $- Daily Hotel APT Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    4,212 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز تاني نمره من الطاق

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    102m² side view for sale in Degla Landmark Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    18,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس بجوار السراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hafiz Ahmed St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 105m in land mark fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm