2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Nasr City, page 16

1,175 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,500

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move in now unit at Landmark with only EGP 361,770

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Farid Abou Hadid St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 8th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment, 115m², near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    8,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, 2 bedrooms, next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    27,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه باقل سعر موجود حاليا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه اعادة بيع من الملاك بسعر اقل من سعر السوق

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بأفضل سعر موجود حاليا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 103m² with a side view, a great deal in

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Degla Land Mark 96m تصلح تمويل

    Impact Investments logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    The lowest price in Nasr City اقل سعر في مدينه نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ش معز الدوله متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Own your home at Landmark | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm