1 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo

3,016 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in HYDE Park Only 5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio for sale in Hyde Park

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Move in now! Fully finished apartment in New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, apartment in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view garden in garden city

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Luxury 85m Apartment for Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    lagoons view fully finished apt with roof 7y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Modern Finishing

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,500 EGP

    Apartment will be delivered in 6 months HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    49,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Apartment in Valda village for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,374,000 EGP

    Studio ground in Moon Residences delivery 1 month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    93,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs For Invest With ORA | 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    150,847 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished Apartment open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    105,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Outdoor Area Fully Furnished Rent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    1 bedroom hotel apartment north orientation sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale,ready to move Fifth Square

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Flat 1 bed with Side view main park lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartments in Talala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 67 sqm studio, reserved in 2022 in Noor City

    Premium

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds