1 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 2

334 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound--76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • Croons Sarai

    Launch price:

    5,053,865 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Croons Sarai

• 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound - Mostakbal City-76 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    studio 76 metre for sale in bloom fields compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound -76 meters -Garden view

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بلوم فيلدز - شقة ستوديو - فيو جاردن و تر سيتى

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Ready to move Resale Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment At Lauch Price in Mostakbal+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    Apartment plus studio in prime location in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    47,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with 39K in Quarter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m for sale in Hap town Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • Park Central

    Launch price:

    6,324,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...