1 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 6

334 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,484,699 EGP

    Apartment 78sqm | lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    19,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    New Launch Hot Offer For Sale Apartment Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    126,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price - installment 6 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment on 8 years in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    56,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs in EastVale Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,000 EGP

    Special price apartment sale at Sarai installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,012 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apartment With ACs At Sumoublvd

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    36,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,443,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,042 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    3,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields – Mostakbal City L

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    3,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    6,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    6,315 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,703,838 EGP

    63m studio in Neom Future City with the lowest dow

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,918 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    56,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1 bedroom with discount 1 million over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    45 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Invest Now With Hassan Allam In Mostkbal City 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...