1 bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 4

334 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Saray Compound, Mostakbal City

    Home Approach logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in mostakbal city DP280k over 12years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Flat for sale in butterfly installment 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,773,284 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment Near Madinaty Installments 12Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields price 2,200,000!

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a l

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Studio with Garden in Sarai (Elan)

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden in Sarai Under Market Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    OWN prime apartment with installments over 12years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Sarai View land scape

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment mostakbal city 40% discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    47,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 69 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    33,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 81 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,823,200 EGP

    Apartment 79 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    61,053 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,767,382 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...