1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 12

323 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT WITH INSTALLMENT with parking

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    Apartment in the most prestigious phase of Sarai,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    77,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Low Price in Mostakbal +5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,758 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,450,160 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price View Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    67,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    SARAI-MNHD-1BEDROOM

    Premises logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    own studio with priv garden 550k DP in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    85,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,053,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Sarai over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,231 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location In Sarai over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    77,040 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    stu for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mont Napoleon – Reportage

    Host Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Studio Finished At Lowest Price in Park Central

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price Next to Madinty Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,323,000 EGP

    studio 62m leading developers in Mostakbal city

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    69,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in Cityzen with 5% dp over 9Y Inst

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale with installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in mivida gardens by emar

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE ( 76 m ) WITH PARKING- DP 1,6

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقة بغرفة نوم واحدة للبيع في بلومفيلدز

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Haptown Good price & view

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    35,806 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 93m with Garden for sale at Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    35,806 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Haptown *Under Market Price*

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    34,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Move – Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :76M)( UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز - Bloomfields

    Better Estate Investment logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm