Properties for sale in Muruj, page 4

301 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,104,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    90,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 105 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,108,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 207 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 119 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    44,957 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,224,300 EGP

    Fully finished Open view of the street

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,350 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 150 sq m, in a compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open view Ready to move Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    45,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,109,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 سموحة - كومباوند مروج (أبو زهرة)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,776,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية شقة 176م بتشطيب كامل في مروج – 3 غرف

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    55,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,867,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج سموحة 207م فيو مباشر على النادي

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 228 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    228 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,584,000 EGP

    Start a New Life in muruj

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سموحة - كومباوند مروج (واجهة بحرى )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,644,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, 149 - Marwa Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha ( Muruj )

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm