Properties for sale in Muruj, page 9

301 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187 م (سموحه - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 237 م سموحة ( مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187م سموحة - كومباوند مروج (فيو مفتوح )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,200,000 EGP

    توين فيلا بمساحة مباني 237م وأرض 217م داخل مروج

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    106,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,330,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون 341م تشطيب كامل للبيع

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    341 sqm

    127,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Licensed apt resale 201m, master + dressing room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 120 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 140 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 193 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    36,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Morouj

    Next Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,703,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    36,163 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 279 م سموحة (ميدوس - مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    71,684 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    36,477 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,195,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية للسكن والاستثمار

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas, includes air conditioning

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,943,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 197 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 269 sq m Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    572 sqm

    43,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,739,900 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    52,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,387,200 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    مروج | شقة بفيو نادي وقسط 71 ألف فقط

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    39,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,573,688 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    52,924 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,540,848 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,367 EGP/sqm