Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 38

3,627 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة للباحثين عن الفخامة والمساحات الكبيرة

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    316 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م سموحه (كومباوند الشرطه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zizinia, opposite the Jewelr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    45,581 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Choose a Higher Standard in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م لوران (متفرع من ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    37,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    38,648 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ب سابا باشا فيو بحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م كليوباترا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    230 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Best Price 4-Beds APT In Most Vibrant Area In Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    12,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,623,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    74,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 sqm in Kafr Abdo.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م رشدى (ش رشدي باشا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,899,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    79,422 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    41,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    the lowest price View of Antoniadis Gardens

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 203 م سموحه (انطونيادس سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    44,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 90M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ رأسا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 148 م (مروج ايفوري) - كاملة العدادات

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,340,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي مروج في قلب سموحه

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm