Apartments for sale in Sporting, page 6

134 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 400 m, Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Molazem Awal Ashraf Al Khoja St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125 م سبورتنج ( اول نمره من ش ابوقير )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 m² - Sporting

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm in Sporting

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سبورتنج شارع محمد الفحام

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Mohamed Mohamed Al Faham St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 sqm - Sporting

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    سبورتينج علي ترام مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شارع ابوقير ( بجوار نادي سبورتنج )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Suitable as a clinic

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 EGP/sqm