Apartments for sale in Sporting, page 3

134 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Onees - Agatoon St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    15,416 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Port Said St. - Sporting - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م ,شارع بورسعيد , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment facilities open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 sq m - Sporting - Panoramic Sea View

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م ,سبورتنج , شارع بورسعيد

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سبورتنج (تاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سبورتنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , سبورتنج (فيو نادي سبورتنج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260 م سبورتنج (متفرع من ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    260 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , سبورتنج (فيو نادي سبورتنج )

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 320 م سبورتنج (متفرع من ش أبو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, sea view + elevator

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Brand building open view of Sporting Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    open view of Sporting Club Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Delta St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SportingOn the tram line

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - شارع بورسعيد مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سبورتنج (ش الاقصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with direct open sea views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Sporting Apartment 70m Ben Azab Street .

    Ibn Azab St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م , سبورتنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Allam St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Omar Lotfy St. - Sporting - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sporting

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sporting

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م - سبورتينج - خطوات من شارع ابوقير

    Next Estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m - Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Kornish Square, Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    55,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م سبورتنج (خطوات من نادي سبورتنج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm