Apartments for sale in Palm Hills, page 5

366 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Special Price For 3Beds 167 sqm In Palm Hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    113,432 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria\U.N: AA0833

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,479,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3BR 161m Apartment in Compound

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,564,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR 179m in Prime Compound Spot

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    92,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,137,900 EGP

    2BR Prime Location Apartment Palm Hills Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,197,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Open View at Palm Hills

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,468,000 EGP

    Open view of Green Spine installments over 6 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    83,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 209 م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    69,138 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 69 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,420,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية) - فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    105,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,713,759 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills\Unit code: AA0819

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    78,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,425,975 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فى ( بالم هيلز اسكندريه)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    89,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,564,000 EGP

    3BR double view Alex: Low down payment, easy plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    179 sqm

    92,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,970,000 EGP

    748k down, 10yr installments: Palm Hills Alex apt

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    92,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,933,960 EGP

    32% cash discount: Sea view apt, Palm Hills Alex

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    77,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,760,567 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 119 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    82,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,114,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,819 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment by Palm hills Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 217 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Floor Apartment with GardenPalm Hill

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,995,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 161 sq m (Palm Hills Alexandri

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    86,925 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    A 2-Bedrooms Apt With A Prime Location-PH Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a huge discount, 179m

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    179 sqm

    54,189 EGP/sqm