5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq, page 2

71 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230 sqm Cleopatra

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Mohamed Bedir St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    230 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Loran - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (ش ابراهيم نصير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م لوران | مطلات بالكامل على الترام

    Premium

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 439 م سموحة (ش فوزى معاذ - برج براند)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    439 sqm

    52,391 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 370 sqm in Gleem - (Mostafa Mah

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Maher St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Open sea view Licensed hotel entrance

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحة - فوزي معاذ

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 345 م لوران (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Open view Price includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 485 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    485 sqm

    48,453 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 230m SmouhaOff Mostafa Kamel St

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    1

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة 365م (ش محسن بهاء الدين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - مصطفي كامل - خطوات من شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    286 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – رشدى شارع سوريا خطوات من البحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 420 م كفر عبده (ش محمد جبريل )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    80,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 425 م سان ستيفانو (الفورسيزون - نموذج A)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260 م سابا باشا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open sea view Hotel-style entrance

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Licensed Luxury Finishing Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Reception with open sea view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,509,257 EGP

    smart home system and 7-year payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    209 sqm

    78,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,422,000 EGP

    Installments over two years with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    366 sqm

    55,797 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م سموحة (مدينة اسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    235 sqm

    24,680 EGP/sqm