3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 44

2,437 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحة ( فيكتور عمنويل ) مرخصه

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,096,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest period open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - فلمنج - شارع عبد الفتاح الطويل

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 182m – Smouha – Fawzy Moaz

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,052,000 EGP

    Fully open views Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Fully Air Conditioned Open View fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,572,600 EGP

    ready to move Open view overlooking the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سموحة (ش مصطفى كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Receptions and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    27,559 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    licensed open view prime location huge terrace

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Tag Al Roasa St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    30,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع140 م _زيزينيا ابو قير _ بسعر(4

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ultra Super Lux Finish In Glim

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208 م سابا باشا ترى البحر بوضوح

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    40,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Hedaya Basha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م جناكليس (ش عزمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة مميزة استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155m Mustafa Kamel, Kiroseiz

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Mosque St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    44,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحه - كمبوند فيروزة سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في سكاي لاين سموحة فيو واجهه بحري

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...