3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 48

2,437 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,573,688 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    52,924 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Licensed building includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,540,848 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل 179م بحري فيو نادي مباشر بسعر 6,600,000ج

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    36,871 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    شقة 156م Muruj | مساحات عائلية وسداد مرن | سموحة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,382,000 EGP

    شقة 138م بالمروج View مفتوح سعر مميز وخيارات سداد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,140,000 EGP

    شقة 146م View فيلات بالمروج بسعر متر 90 ألف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    شقة 156م View فيلات بالمروج مثالية للسكن العائلي

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,410,000 EGP

    شقة 146م View فيلات بالمروج فرصة استثمار مضمونة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view including kitc

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m², Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,352,000 EGP

    فالوري سموحة الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    حي مروج جرين بلازا الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,834,300 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,424,700 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في سموحة مروج الطارق بتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    52,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,621,350 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    51,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,146,250 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    59,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,293,580 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,097 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,278,000 EGP

    فيلا 146م بسعر مميز وتقسيط 10 سنوات

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    شقة 156م عائلية في Muruj | Alexandria | Smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,621,000 EGP

    شقة 146م شارع 20م بسعر مميز Muruj | smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة بنتاهوس 132م بأقل سعر في مروج اسكندريه

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% امتلك وحدتك فى مروچ وقسط على 5 سنين

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 225 m², Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...