3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 42

2,437 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270 م كفر عبده (ش الاسماعيلية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م بولكلى (ش دكتور بورجي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 256 م جناكليس (ش ابو قير )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م جليم (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سيدي جابر (ش المشير )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سبورتنج

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سموحة (عمارات الصيادلة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 253 م سان ستيفانو (ش عبد السلام عارف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    30,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 sqm – Saba Pasha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م جليم (ش مصطفى فهمي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 177 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 153 م سموحه (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,713,120 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 142 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    61,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 159م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    36,163 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 174 م سموحه (سكاى لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sqm, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kerdahy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 167m – Kafr Abdo – Zulfiqar

    Next Estate logo image

    Ali Zou Al Fekar St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Licensed directly on the tram open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 172 م سموحه (فالوري انطونيادس )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سموحه امام نادي سموحه 170م متشطبه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م لوران (متفرع من ش أبوقير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    52,966 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سموحة (جراند فيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand Ville Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    175 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sporting

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...