3 bedroom Properties for sale in Hay Sharq, page 49

2,437 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,001,300 EGP

    وحدة فى مروچ متشطبة بالكامل بقسط على 6 سنين

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Open view delivery in 1 year installment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Open View - Kafr Abdo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Gleem 125m (Off Abdel Wahab Ali St .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment for Sale in Loran – on 12 months

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, in Kafr Abdo

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في جليم – 235م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Baytak. logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber, near the sea

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 146م كفر عبدة برج براند

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    41,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bolkly (150 m) .

    Doctor Borge St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى جليم شارع ابوقير الرئيسي

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Price includes kitchen cabinets Hotel Entrance

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,934,500 EGP

    best price Open view overlooking 30 m wide street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م جليم (ش احمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع بمطلات مفتوحة بالكامل البرت الأول

    Baytak. logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    جرين - بلازا - الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,529,000 EGP

    مروج - سموحه - الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 sqm in Sidi Gaber

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Doctor Baroudi St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    مروج - جرين بلازا - الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    مروج - جرين بلازا - الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Taha Hamdy St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    31,923 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 176 م ستانلي (ش عبد الحميد العبادي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    176 sqm

    28,977 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع في سموحة – أمام نادي مبارك مباشرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Salah Al Din St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Hay Sharq
Community Insights
Hay Sharq

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...