3 bedroom Properties for sale in Laurent, page 6

201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م - لوران ف شارع عز العرب

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Side sea view including kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 m, Louran(Shaarawy Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Side sea view Price includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    34,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م لوران (تاني نمرة من ش الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران (متفرع من ش الإقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران خطوات من ش الإقبال و الترام

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م لوران ( خطوات من الترام )

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م لوران (خطوات من شارع ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م لوران ( خطوات مش شارع ابوقير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m, Louran, Tram view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 178 m, Louran, Kiroseiz

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    33,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open sea view includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى لوران شارع ابوقير مباشرة

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى لوران على البحر مباشرة

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open street view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibrahim Nosseir St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale Laurent (120m) Ibrahim Naseer Street .

    Ibrahim Nosseir St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Open Sea View Licensed Building

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Open view, steps from Abou Qir St.

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 230 م لوران (ش ابوقير مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م لوران (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open view premium finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 180 m, Louran (Al-Iqbal Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م , لوران ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م لوران (على الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm