Properties for sale in Laurent

304 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 530 م لوران (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    530 sqm

    35,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Loran - Abu Qir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Louran Licensed Fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Very prime location Best price Licensed Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 266 sq m, Loran - Sarhank

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Farek Ismail Srhank St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    50,751 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Mahrousa (Seafront) - 110m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,272 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    open view of the tram and the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 350 sq m, Loran (Shaarawy St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    2

    350 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م لوران (ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م لوران (ش علي بك حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ali Bek Hassanein St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م لوران (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 225م للبيع - لوران ابو قير

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 275 م بـــ لوران علي شارع ابو قير مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 650 م بـــ لوران علي شارع ابو قير

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 135m fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 square meters - Loran

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m, Loran Abu Qir Street

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع 320م في الاقبال اطلاله مفتوحه

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م لوران ( خطوات من شارع الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 600 م لوران (الكورنيش) - فيو بحر مباشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م لوران (متفرع من ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Loran - Serhank Str

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm