3 bedroom Properties for sale in Laurent, page 7

201 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    For sale Laurent (175m) Direct tram .

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م لوران - ترام مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 178 m2, Louran, Kiroseiz Towers

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Fahmy Wisa St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    32,584 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 178 م , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Fahmy Wisa St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    34,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m² (Loran)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 253 م لوران (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    Next Estate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    19,367 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 m, Louran (Al-Horreya Road

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 م لوران (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime space with open view in Loran

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For sale Laurent (150m) steps from Abu Qir .

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m², Louran (off El-Eqbal)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    For sale Laurent (120m) Abu Qir Prime Location .

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 280 m in Louran

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م , طريق الحرية , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى لوران شارع ابوقير مباشرة

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م لوران - شارع شعراوي ( عمارة براند )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190m, Louran off El Eqbal St.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – لوران – متفرع من شارع شعراوى

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 130م لوران - متفرع من شارع شعراوي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165m, Louran directly Abu Qir

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 135 m² in Lauran.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م لوران ( متفرعه من البحر )

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,722 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 240 م , لوران

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    230 m Louran , Abu Qir St , front of Al-Iqbal St.

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 م لوران (ش ابو قير الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm