7 bedroom Whole Buildings for sale in Egypt

6 properties
  • 10

    Whole Building

    90,000,000 EGP

    New Launch A Building In Prime Location Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    2,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    43,000,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7

    7

    415 sqm

    103,614 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    40,000,000 EGP

    Whole Building for Sale – Prime Heliopolis Locatio

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7

    7+

    540 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    Investment Building for sale Villette SODIC Egypt!

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    3,760 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • Whole Building - 7 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms for sale in Omar Ibn Al Khattab St. - Almazah - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Whole Building

    68,000,000 EGP

    عقار متميز للبيع بالكامل موقع متميز لجميع الاغراض

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,455 sqm

    46,735 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    43,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالكوربه عقار شديد التميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm