2 bedroom Hotel Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 8

281 properties
  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فندقيه في نيو زايد امام مطار سفنكس

    Hashtag Real estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    Area: 71 m²

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale At Address Golf Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 159 m²

  • 18

    Hotel Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 650,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Fully Furnished By U hotels

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 101 m²

  • 6

    Hotel Apartment

    17,180,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment RTM in Alamein Towers 1.2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 220 m²

  • 14

    Hotel Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Down payment: 450,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Furnished Limited Time Discount 30%

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 101 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    9,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price hotel Apartment in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 97 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    9,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price hotel Apartment in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 97 m²

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Managed by Concord El Salam Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 89 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Fully Furnished with Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 97 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Fully Furnished with Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 97 m²

  • 7

    Hotel Apartment

    14,850,001 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 2BED For Invest Fully Furnished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 80 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    10,470,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Fully Furnished with Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 98 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Mange By Concord El Salam Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 120 m²

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Fully Furnished By U hotels

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 101 m²

  • 22

    Hotel Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 600,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Discount 30% Panoramic Sea View & AC

    Q Sequoie logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 95 m²

  • 9

    Hotel Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Premium Investment Opportunity in arkan palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    Area: 124 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,450,000 EGP

    15% DP hotel room with dollar return Zayed BAHJA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    Area: 84 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,300,000 EGP

    15% DP hotel room with dollar return Zayed BAHJA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    Area: 63 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment RTM sea view in Alamein Tawer

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 220 m²

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment For Sale At Vida Marassi Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 157 m²

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    6,059,232 EGP

    Down payment: 727,107 EGP

    Furnished and equipped hotel apartment in the New

    Alamrya City 1 logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 75 m²

  • 14

    Hotel Apartment

    76,780,000 EGP

    Service Apartment with installments For Sale Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 146 m²

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Suite From ST. Regis 4 Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 250 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    62,077,000 EGP

    Marina View Hotel Apartment For Sale At Vida

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    Area: 143 m²

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Managed by Concord El Salam Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    Area: 70 m²