Showrooms for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

8 properties
  • 8

    Show Room

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Pharmacy in front of Dar Al Fouad Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    7,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Show Room

    10,000,000 EGP

    showroom next to Samir Rayan showroom next Arkan

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Show Room

    6,883,800 EGP

    Car Showroom 375m + 265m With The Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    7 sqm

    983,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Show Room

    88,000,000 EGP

    Showroom for sale 265 Sqm at centarda plaza zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    26 July Axis, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    265 sqm

    332,075 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Show Room

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Pharmacy in SUMMIT Ritzy Mall Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    68 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Show Room

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Pharmacy in front of Dar Al Fouad Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    7,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Show Room

    42,500,000 EGP

    For SALE Car workshop with high ceiling

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    500 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Show Room

    85,398,000 EGP

    Car Showroom 375m + 265m With The Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    7 sqm

    12,199,714 EGP/sqm