EGP10,000,000
1 Bathroom
36 sqm / 388 sqft
SHOP FOR SALE IN LEVELS BUSINESS TOWER, DOWNTOWN AREAFor Sale a Shop Resale with Near-Delivery Location in Levels Business Towers - New Capital
Area: 36 sqm
First Floor
Core And Shell
Payment Plan: Installments
Total: 10,000,000 EGP
Down Payment: 4,517,000 EGP
Remaining: 5,483,000 EGP
Delivery: 2027
Roots Real Estate Development also offers many similar alternatives in: Downtown (the shopping heart of the capital), Ezdan Mall, Nile Business City, the Financial District, the Government District, Eleven Mall, Grand Square Mall, malls in residential neighborhoods, Skylight Mall, Vinci Mall, and others. Unit Code: 6686
Shop Resale Delivery After One Year
Area: 36 sqm
First Floor
Core And Shell
Payment Plan: Installments
Total: 10,000,000 EGP
Down Payment: 4,517,000 EGP
Remaining: 5,483,000 EGP
Delivery: 2027
Property details
Property Type
Shop
Property Size
388 sqft / 36 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
20 May 2026
Amenities
Networked
Location

Provided by
Aya Magdy
Roots Development
See agency properties (409)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
Z95WH8ADGSQQCG9G4013XH5A4G
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
4,517,000 EGP