EGP8,000,000
50 sqm / 538 sqft
SHOP FOR SALE IN DISTRICT 1, THE 5TH SETTLEMENTIncome Property Shop for Sale (50 SQM) Currently Leased to a Well-Known Brand - in New Cairo (5th Settlement) - First District Services - Prime Location with street Frontage - Next to B-Tech - Beside the Mall Entrance.
- Ready to Move.
Payment Terms:
- Sale Price Per SQM: 160,000 EGP/SQM (Cash)
- Sale Price: 8,000,000 EGP/Cash.
Specs.:
- 50 SQM.
- Fully Finished.
- Prime location.
- Frontage on the Main Street (Street View).
- Beside The Mall Entrance.
- Rented to a Well-Known Brand.
- Excellent Rental Income.
Property Type : Income Property Shop.
Location: First District -The 5th Settlement - Beside B-Tech.
License : Commercial.
....
Prime Location Income property Shop for Sale
- Ready to Move.
Payment Terms:
- Sale Price Per SQM: 160,000 EGP/SQM (Cash)
- Sale Price: 8,000,000 EGP/Cash.
Specs.:
- 50 SQM.
- Fully Finished.
- Prime location.
- Frontage on the Main Street (Street View).
Property Size
538 sqft / 50 sqm
Bathrooms
none
Available from
23 May 2026

Commercial Square
See agency properties (132)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
CS 00192-1
Listed
4 hours ago
Payment method
Cash