Search

27,000,000 EGP

2

117 sqm

EGP27,000,000

2 Rooms
2 Bathrooms
117 sqm / 1,259 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Administrative office for resale in Mivida

Mivida Business Park - New Cairo

Area 117 sqm

Fully finished

Sale: 230,000 EGP per sqm / 27,000,000 EGP total

Located in Emaar’s first integrated business hub in the heart of New Cairo

For viewing: 01097999969

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

1,259 sqft / 117 sqm

Bathrooms

2

Available from

26 Apr 2026

Price Range:

110K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

miv16

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Cash