EGP26,910,000
1 Room
1 Bathroom
117 sqm / 1,259 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSFully finished Office for Sale at Mivida Business
Property Type: Office
License: Administrative
Location: Mivida Business Park
Offering Type: Sale
Total Area: 117 sqm
Finishing Type: Fully Finished with AC’s
Sale Price / Sqm: 230,000 EGP
Total Sale Price: 26,910,000 EGP
About New Avenue:
New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.
Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt and
Fully finished Office for Sale at Mivida Business
Property Type: Office
License: Administrative
Location: Mivida Business Park
Offering Type: Sale
Total Area: 117 sqm
Finishing Type: Fully Finished with AC’s
Sale Price / Sqm: 230,000 EGP
Total Sale Price: 26,910,000 EGP
About New Avenue:
Property details
Property Type
Office Space
Property Size
1,259 sqft / 117 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
21 May 2026

New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (11822)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
KZ-AMS 94
Listed
4 hours ago
Payment method
Cash